Scheidsrechters

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterVeld
24 september19:30Actief 35+2Niekerk 35+1veld 1
24 september19:30Actief 45+1Groninger Boys 45+1veld 3
24 september20:00Grijpskerk 35+1Actief 35+2veld 1
24 september20:00Helpman 45+1Actief 45+1veld 3
24 september20:00Actief 1Training
24 september20:30Actief 35+2Potetos 35+2veld 1
24 september20:30Actief 45+1Haren 45+1veld 3
25 september09:00Actief JO13-1JMNiekerk JO13-1JMK.P. (Koen) Grootoonk1 - Hoofdveld
25 september09:00Actief JO8-4Engelbert JO8-24b
25 september09:00Actief JO7-3Hoogezand JO7-34a
25 september09:10FC Zuidlaren JO7-4Actief JO7-3veld 4
25 september09:20Actief JO7-3Glimmen JO7-2JM4a
25 september10:15Àctief JO8-3JMFC Lewenborg JO8-24b
25 september10:15Actief JO9-3ONR JO9-14a
25 september10:30Actief JO15-4WVV JO15-3T. (Thies) de Jonge2
25 september10:30Actief JO15-3JMGorecht JO15-3S. (Steven) Tol1 - Hoofdveld
25 september11:30Actief JO10-3Hoogezand JO10-14b
25 september11:30Actief JO10-2VKW JO10-14a
25 september12:15Actief JO17-3JMSC Loppersum JO17-1K.P. (Koen) Grootoonk1 - Hoofdveld
25 september13:00Actief JO15-5JMNieuw Roden JO15-1M. (Marcel) Spanjer2
25 september13:00Actief JO11-3JMHFC '15 JO11-3JM4a
25 september14:00Actief JO19-1vv Winsum JO19-2H. (Henk) Mekenkamp1 - Hoofdveld
25 september16:00Actief JO12-3Marum JO12-24b
26 september10:00Actief 7Groninger Boys 4J (Jans) Ubels3
26 september10:30Actief 6LTC 2H. (Henk) Mekenkamp2
26 september11:00Actief 2Annen 2J. (Jaap) van der Weide1 - Hoofdveld
26 september14:00Actief 1De Wilper Boys 1B.M. (Bart) Leistra1 - Hoofdveld
02 oktober09:00Actief JO15-1ST Rolder Boys JO15-1veld 1
02 oktober09:00Actief JO10-1Lycurgus JO10-14a
02 oktober09:00Actef JO10-4JMHelpman JO10-64b
02 oktober10:15Àctief JO8-3JMEngelbert JO8-14b
02 oktober10:15Actief JO8-2Hoogezand JO8-14a
02 oktober10:30Actief JO17-1ASVB JO17-1JMveld 1
02 oktober11:30Actief JO9-2JMGrootegast Fc. JO9-1JM4b
02 oktober11:30Actief JO10-5JMGieten JO10-14a
02 oktober12:15Actief JO17-2JMCorenos JO17-1JMveld 2
02 oktober13:00Actief JO12-2JMSt Gieten/Eext JO12-14a
02 oktober13:00Actief JO11-3JMGorecht JO11-34b
02 oktober14:00Actief O23-1SJS O23-1veld 1
02 oktober14:15Actief VR1SV Bedum VR3K.P. (Koen) Grootoonk2
02 oktober14:45Actief JO12-1JMDVC Appingedam JO12-14a
02 oktober16:00Actief 2FC Zuidlaren 3veld 1
03 oktober10:30Actief 4TLC 2ATN (Bert) Bousema3
Laatst aangepast op 16 september 2021
Scheidsrechters

E-mailadres
Meer in deze categorie: « Wedstrijden

Locatie

Sportpark VV Actief
Burg. J.G. Legroweg 30
9761 TC EELDE
Tel: 050 - 309 18 90