Stand


Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterVeld
28 jan.08:30 HFC '15 JO11-2 Actief JO11-2veld 4 A
28 jan.08:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO9-4JM Actief JO9-2veld 2 A2
28 jan.08:30 GRC Groningen JO8-3 Actief JO8-3veld 4 GRC A1
28 jan.08:45 HS'88 JO10-3JM Actief JO10-3JMveld 1 HS 88 A2
28 jan.09:00 Actief JO13-1JM RWF JO13-1JMJ. (Jan) Hovenkampveld 1
28 jan.09:00 Actief JO7-1 Gorecht JO7-3veld 4 A1b
28 jan.09:00 Actief JO8-2 HFC '15 JO8-1veld 4 A1
28 jan.09:00 Actief JO11-1 HFC '15 JO11-1Afgeschermdveld 3 B
28 jan.09:00 Actief JO11-3JM ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO11-2Afgeschermdveld 3 A
28 jan.09:00 Actief JO8-4 ACV JO8-3veld 4 B1
28 jan.09:00 Actief JO7-3 Helpman JO7-4veld 4 Helpman A1b
28 jan.09:00 Annen JO7-2 Actief JO7-2veld 2 A1a
28 jan.09:00 ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO8-1 Actief JO8-5veld 1 A2 - A
28 jan.09:00 Annen JO9-3 Actief JO9-5veld 2 B1
28 jan.09:00 Actief JO15-1 Zuidhorn JO15-1veld 2
28 jan.09:20 Actief JO7-1 Be Quick 1887 JO7 Oranjeveld 4 A1b
28 jan.09:20 Actief JO7-3 Engelbert JO7-1veld 4 Helpman A1b
28 jan.09:20 GRC Groningen JO7-2 Actief JO7-2veld 2 A1b
28 jan.09:40 Actief JO7-2 FC Zuidlaren JO7-1veld 2 A1b
28 jan.09:40 Annen JO7-1 Actief JO7-1veld 4 A1a
28 jan.09:40 Nieuw Roden JO7-1JM Actief JO7-3veld 4 Helpman A1a
28 jan.10:00 ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO12-1 Actief JO12-2veld 2 A
28 jan.10:00 Achilles 1894 JO12-1 Actief JO12-3JMveld D A - Kunstgras
28 jan.10:15 Actief JO10-1 FC Zuidlaren JO10-1veld 4 B1
28 jan.10:15 Actief JO10-4 Helpman JO10-5veld 4 A1
28 jan.10:30 Niekerk JO12-1 Actief JO12-1JMS. (Stefan) Wegterveld 2 A
28 jan.10:30 Achilles 1894 JO10-2 Actief JO10-2JMveld D B1 - Kunstgras
28 jan.11:00 Actief JO17-2 Annen JO17-2Meijer, Y.L. (Yannick)veld 1
28 jan.11:45 Actief JO9-3 Wildervank JO9-2veld 4 A1
28 jan.11:45 Actief JO9-4JM Engelbert JO9-3veld 4 B1
28 jan.12:30 FC Zuidlaren JO9-1 Actief JO9-1veld 1 A2
28 jan.14:15 Actief VR1 Groen Geel VR3T (Tjeert) Palsmaveld 1
28 jan.16:00 Actief 2 SVZ 2T. (Thies) de Jongeveld 1
29 jan.10:00 Annen 5 Actief 5veld 2
29 jan.10:00 Asser Boys 3 Actief 4veld 2
29 jan.10:00 Noordster 2 Actief 2veld 1
29 jan.11:00 Actief 3 FVV 2T (Tjeert) Palsmaveld 1
29 jan.14:00 Muntendam 1 Actief 1J.G.E. (Hans) Beenkerveld 1
4 feb.08:30 Achilles 1894 JO9-2 Actief JO9-3veld D A2 - Kunstgras
4 feb.08:30 GRC Groningen JO8-1 Actief JO8-2veld 8 GRC/GG A2
4 feb.09:00 Actief JO7-1 Helpman JO7-3veld 4 Helpman A1a
4 feb.09:00 Actief JO12-2 Gorecht JO12-2veld 3 A
4 feb.09:00 Actief JO12-1JM GVAV-Rapiditas JO12-2JMveld 3 B
4 feb.09:00 Actief JO15-1 S.V. Oosterwolde JO15-1B.F. (Ben) Luingeveld 1
4 feb.09:00 Actief JO13-1JM DVC Appingedam JO13-1N. (Niels) Kuijtveld 2
4 feb.09:00 Actief JO8-5 Glimmen JO8-1JMveld 4 B1
4 feb.09:00 Actief JO7-3 Helpman JO7-4veld 1 A1b
4 feb.09:00 Engelbert JO7-2JM Actief JO7-2veld 4 A1a
4 feb.09:00 Harkstede JO13-2JM Actief JO13-2veld 1
4 feb.09:00 Zuidhorn JO11-3 Actief JO11-3JMveld 4 A
4 feb.09:00 Roden JO9-3 Actief JO9-4JMveld 5 B1
4 feb.09:00 Assen FC JO8-1JM Actief JO8-4veld 2 B2
4 feb.09:20 Actief JO7-3 Engelbert JO7-1veld 1 A1b
4 feb.09:20 GRC Groningen JO7-3 Actief JO7-1veld 4 Helpman A1a
4 feb.09:20 GRC Groningen JO7-2 Actief JO7-2veld 4 A1b
4 feb.09:40 Actief JO7-1 FC Zuidlaren JO7-4veld 4 Helpman A1a
4 feb.09:40 Actief JO7-2 FC Zuidlaren JO7-1veld 4 A1b
4 feb.09:40 FC Zuidlaren JO7-2 Actief JO7-3veld 1 A1a
4 feb.09:45 ACV JO11-1 Actief JO11-1veld 4 A
4 feb.10:00 FC Zuidlaren JO8-2 Actief JO8-1veld 1 A1
4 feb.10:15 Actief JO8-3 Be Quick 1887 JO8-2veld 4 A1
4 feb.10:15 Actief JO9-1 Gorecht JO9-1veld 4 B1
4 feb.10:30 Actief JO11-2 Helpman JO11-3veld 3 A
4 feb.10:30 Actief JO12-3JM FC Zuidlaren JO12-3veld 3 B
4 feb.10:30 Actief JO17-3JM LEO (Loon) JO17-2T. (Thies) de Jongeveld 2
4 feb.10:30 Actief JO19-1 De Heracliden JO19-1M. (Marcel) Spanjerveld 1
4 feb.10:30 ST Poolster/Holwierde JO17-1 Actief JO17-1veld 2
4 feb.10:30 ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO10-1 Actief JO10-4veld 1 A1 - A
4 feb.10:30 V.V. Westerkwartier JO17-1 Actief JO17-2veld 2
4 feb.11:30 Actief JO10-3JM Harkstede JO10-2JMveld 4 B1
4 feb.11:30 Actief JO10-2JM Peize JO10-2veld 4 A1
4 feb.11:30 SVZ JO15-1JM Actief JO15-2veld 1
4 feb.11:45 Gorecht JO10-1 Actief JO10-1veld 7 A1
4 feb.12:30 Actief JO19-2 Roden JO19-3S. (Steven) Tolveld 1
4 feb.12:30 Actief JO15-3JM Omlandia JO15-2veld 2
4 feb.13:00 Actief JO9-2 Haren JO9-1veld 4 A1
4 feb.13:00 Actief JO9-5 ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO9-2veld 4 B1
4 feb.14:15 Actief VR1 VVK VR4T (Tjeert) Palsmaveld 1
4 feb.14:30 BSVV 3 Actief 2veld 2
4 feb.17:15 FC Assen O23-1 Actief O23-1veld 3
5 feb.10:00 LEO (Loon) 3 Actief 2veld 2 KG
5 feb.10:30 Actief 4 Actief 5P. (Peter) Slijferveld 1
5 feb.11:00 Actief 3 Gruno 3ATN (Bert) Bousemaveld 2
5 feb.14:00 ZNC 1 Actief 1G.G. (Gerald) van Drielveld 1
11 feb.08:30 Velocitas 1897 JO8-1 Actief JO8-3veld 3 A2
11 feb.08:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-5JM Actief JO8-5veld 2 B2
11 feb.09:00 Actief JO8-1 LTC JO8-2veld 3 A1
11 feb.09:00 Actief JO8-2 GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-2veld 4 B1
11 feb.09:00 Actief JO11-1 Velocitas 1897 JO11-4veld 3 B
11 feb.09:00 Actief JO12-1JM Omlandia JO12-1veld 3 A
11 feb.09:00 Actief JO15-2 BSVV JO15-1veld 1
11 feb.09:00 Actief JO13-2 Meeden JO13-1veld 2
11 feb.09:00 Gorecht JO7-7JM Actief JO7-2veld 2 A1a
11 feb.09:00 Annen JO7-1 Actief JO7-1veld 2 A1b
11 feb.09:00 Glimmen JO12-1 Actief JO12-3JMveld 2 B
11 feb.09:00 HSC JO10-1JM Actief JO10-3JMveld 1 A1 - Hoofdveld
11 feb.09:00 ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO9-1 Actief JO9-2veld 3 A1
11 feb.09:00 ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO11-1 Actief JO11-2veld 1 B - A
11 feb.09:00 Nieuw Roden JO7-1JM Actief JO7-3veld 4 A1a
11 feb.09:20 Actief JO7-1 Glimmen JO7-1JMveld 2 A1a

Staf

feed.init({ clientId: "ELJkrnUjaH" });

Spelers

feed.init({ clientId: "ELJkrnUjaH" }); [[/div>

Laatst aangepast op 26 augustus 2020
Meer in deze categorie: « G Voetbal Junioren (A,B,C) »

Locatie

Sportpark VV Actief
Burg. J.G. Legroweg 30
9761 TC EELDE
Tel: 050 - 309 18 90