Scheidsrechters

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterVeld
16 november09:00Actief JO15-2Be Quick 1887 JO15-3S. (Steven) Tol1 - Hoofdveld
16 november09:00Actief JO8-1HS'88 JO8-14b
16 november09:00Actief JO13-2Annen JO13-2veld 1
16 november09:00Actief JO7-1FC Zuidlaren JO7-34a
16 november09:20Muntendam JO7-1Actief JO7-1veld 4
16 november09:40Actief JO7-1Gorecht JO7-34a
16 november10:15Actief JO12-3Gorecht JO12-2Afgeschermd4a
16 november10:15Actief JO17-2Noordwolde JO17-1J.M. (Joris) Spanjerveld 1
16 november10:15Actief JO9-1VEV'67 JO9-24b
16 november11:45Actief JO12-4Lycurgus JO12-3G4b
16 november11:45Actief JO11-2SC Stadspark JO11-1Afgeschermd4a
16 november12:15Actief JO15-1SJO Coendersborg JO15-1Y.L. (Yannick) Meijerveld 1
16 november14:15Actief JO19-1ONR JO19-1P.R. (Pieter) Horstveld 1
16 november14:15Actief VR1Be Quick 1887 VR1K.P. (Koen) Grootoonkveld 2
16 november16:00Actief 2Fit Boys 3T. (Thies) de Jongeveld 2
17 november10:00Actief 7Actief 6ATN (Bert) Bousema2
17 november10:30Actief 4Gieten 4H. (Henk) Mekenkamp3
23 november09:00Actief JO8-1GRC Groningen JO8-14a
23 november09:00Actief JO8-3HFC '15 JO8-24b
23 november09:00Actief JO13-2ACV JO13-3veld 2
23 november10:00Actief JO9-2Zuidhorn JO9-24a
23 november10:00Actief JO9-4ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO9-24b
23 november10:30Actief JO13-1SC Stadspark JO13-1veld 2
23 november10:30Actief JO19-2ST Gieten/Eext JO19-2veld 3
23 november11:00Actief JO10-1Peize JO10-14a
23 november11:00Actief JO10-3Westerbroek JO10-1G4b
23 november12:15Actief JO17-3LEO (Loon) JO17-3veld 2
23 november12:45Actief JO11-2HFC '15 JO11-3S. (Stijn) Hulshof4b
23 november12:45Actief JO12-2Stadskanaal JO12-1Afgeschermd4a
23 november14:15Actief JO17-1ONR JO17-1veld 1
23 november14:30Actief JO12-1GHFC '15 JO12-1T.S. (Twan) van der Velde4a
23 november16:00Actief 2Achilles 1894 5veld 1
24 november10:30Actief 6Zuidlaarderveen 2M. (Marc) van der Haak2
24 november11:00Actief 5Kwiek 4ATN (Bert) Bousema3
24 november11:00Actief 3Veendam 1894 3H. (Henk) Mekenkamp1 - Hoofdveld
30 november09:00Actief JO8-4Lycurgus JO8-5G4b
30 november09:00Actief JO13-2SJO ZVC '14 JO13-2veld 2
30 november09:00Actief JO7-3GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-34a
30 november09:20DVC Appingedam JO7-1Actief JO7-3veld 1
30 november09:40Actief JO7-3Helpman JO7-14a
30 november10:00Actief JO9-3Veendam 1894 JO9-24b
30 november10:00Actief JO9-1Achilles 1894 JO9-14a
Laatst aangepast op 19 mei 2018
Media & Communicatie

E-mailadres
Meer in deze categorie: « Wedstrijden

Locatie

Sportpark VV Actief
Burg. J.G. Legroweg 30
9761 TC EELDE
Tel: 050 - 309 18 90