Scheidsrechters

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterVeld
18 september18:30Actief JO13-2Glimmen JO13-1J.M. (Joris) Spanjer3
18 september20:00Actief 1Gomos 2P (Peter) Lemmenveld 1
19 september19:00Actief JO17-2FC Zuidlaren JO17-2T. (Thies) de Jonge1 - Hoofdveld
19 september19:00Roden JO19-2Actief JO19-1veld 1
20 september19:30Roden 45+3Actief 45+2veld 1
20 september19:50Actief 45+2Lycurgus 45+2veld 1
20 september20:10Oosterparkers 45+2Actief 45+2veld 1
20 september20:50Actief 45+2Mamio 45+3veld 1
21 september09:00Actief JO8-1FC Zuidlaren JO8-14b
21 september09:00Actief JO8-3FC Zuidlaren JO8-34a
21 september09:00Actief JO15-2LTC JO15-2veld 1
21 september10:00Actief JO12-3Veendam 1894 JO12-24a
21 september10:00Actief JO9-2Hoogezand JO9-14b
21 september10:30Actief JO13-1FC Lewenborg JO13-2J.M. (Joris) Spanjerveld 2
21 september10:30Actief JO15-4ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO15-2veld 1
21 september10:30Actief JO15-3HSC JO15-2veld 3
21 september11:00Actief JO9-4Annen JO9-24b
21 september11:45Actief JO12-4FC Assen JO12-34a
21 september12:00Actief JO10-3SJO ZVC '14 JO10-24b
21 september12:15Actief JO17-3vv Stânfries JO17-1S. (Steven) Tolveld 2
21 september13:15Actief JO10-1GRC Groningen JO10-24a
21 september13:15Actief JO11-2VAKO JO11-24b
21 september14:15Actief VR1The Knickerbockers VR6T. (Thies) de Jongeveld 1
21 september14:15Actief JO19-1GRC Groningen JO19-1B.F. (Ben) Luingeveld 3
21 september16:00Actief 2ACV 8T (Tjeert) Palsmaveld 3
22 september10:00Actief 7Peize 3ATN (Bert) Bousemaveld 2
22 september10:30Actief 6SVZ 2T (Tjeert) Palsmaveld 3
22 september11:00Actief 3Asser Boys 2M. (Marc) Haakveld 1
22 september14:00Actief 1GSAVV Forward 1R. (Roelof) Leuningveld 1
25 september19:00Actief JO19-1Velocitas JO19-2
28 september09:00Actief JO13-2Achilles 1894 JO13-4veld 2
28 september09:00Actief JO8-4DVC Appingedam JO8-24a
28 september09:00Actief JO8-2Roden JO8-14b
28 september10:00Actief JO9-1Marum JO9-24a
28 september10:00Actief JO12-2FC Zuidlaren JO12-1R. (Ruben) Kemkers4b
28 september10:15Actief JO17-2GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4veld 3
28 september10:30Actief JO19-2Be Quick 1887 JO19-3veld 2
28 september11:00Actief JO12-1Gvv Winsum JO12-14a
28 september11:30Actief JO9-3SJO Coendersborg JO9-24b
28 september12:15Actief JO15-1HFC '15 JO15-2veld 3
28 september12:30Actief JO11-1Peize JO11-14a
28 september12:30Actief JO10-2Smilde'94 JO10-14b
28 september14:00Actief JO7-1Haren JO7-14a
28 september14:15Gorecht JO7-1Actief JO7-1veld 1
28 september14:30Actief JO7-1FC Zuidlaren JO7-14a
29 september10:30Actief 4Gieten 3H. (Henk) Mekenkampveld 2
29 september11:00Actief 2LSC 1890 3veld 1
29 september11:00Actief 5Blauw Geel'15 4T (Tjeert) Palsmaveld 3
Laatst aangepast op 19 mei 2018
Media & Communicatie

E-mailadres
Meer in deze categorie: « Wedstrijden

Locatie

Sportpark VV Actief
Burg. J.G. Legroweg 30
9761 TC EELDE
Tel: 050 - 309 18 90