Stand

feed.init({ clientId: "ELJkrnUjaH" });

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterVeld
21 dec.08:45 FC Zuidlaren JO12-1 Actief JO12-2veld 1
21 dec.09:00 VEV'67 JO9-2 Actief JO9-1veld 3
21 dec.10:00 BATO JO8-4G Actief JO8-3veld 1
21 dec.10:30 Actief JO19-2 Drenthina JO19-2GB.F. (Ben) Luinge1 - Hoofdveld
21 dec.12:15 Actief VR1 Groninger Boys VR1T. (Thies) de Jonge1 - Hoofdveld
21 dec.12:30 ZNC JO15-2 Actief JO15-4 veld 1
22 dec.11:00 Actief 2 LSC 1890 3D. (Dursun) Aydemir1 - Hoofdveld
11 jan.14:30 LTC 5 Actief 2M (Marco) BraderVeld 3
12 jan.10:00 Bellingwolde 2 Actief 4veld 2
18 jan.10:00 ACV JO17-3 Actief JO17-3M. (Maurice) Mulderveld 6
18 jan.10:15 Actief JO19-2 Asser Boys JO19-1veld 1
18 jan.10:30 Helpman JO15-4 Actief JO15-4veld 5 Helpman
18 jan.12:15 Actief JO15-1 Gomos JO15-1veld 1
25 jan.10:00 HFC '15 JO15-6 Actief JO15-4veld 2
25 jan.16:00 Actief 2 Achilles 1894 5veld 1
26 jan.10:00 Eext 2 Actief 5veld 1
26 jan.10:00 Gieten 2 Actief 2veld 1
26 jan.11:00 Actief 3 WVV 31 - Hoofdveld
26 jan.14:00 Actief 1 Gieten 11 - Hoofdveld
1 feb.10:00 The Knickerbockers VR6 Actief VR1 veld 1
1 feb.14:30 ACV 8 Actief 2veld 6
2 feb.10:00 SVZ 2 Actief 6 veld 1
2 feb.10:30 Actief 4 Wedde 23
2 feb.10:30 Asser Boys 2 Actief 3veld 1
2 feb.11:00 Actief 5 Annen 42
2 feb.11:00 Actief 2 DTD 21 - Hoofdveld
2 feb.11:00 Peize 3 Actief 7veld 2
2 feb.14:30 GSAVV Forward 1 Actief 1veld 4
8 feb.16:00 Actief 2 Peize 3veld 1
9 feb.09:00 Hoogezand 4 Actief 4veld 4 Hoogezand
9 feb.10:00 Actief 7 GVB 13
9 feb.10:00 Froombosch 2 Actief 5veld 1
9 feb.10:00 GSAVV Forward 2 Actief 2 veld 1
9 feb.10:30 Actief 6 Roden 32
9 feb.11:00 Actief 3 Helpman 31 - Hoofdveld
9 feb.14:00 Actief 1 Groninger Boys 11 - Hoofdveld
16 feb.11:00 Actief 2 Steenwijkerwold 21 - Hoofdveld
16 feb.12:00 GSAVV Forward 4 Actief 3 veld 1
16 feb.14:00 VAKO 1 Actief 1veld 1
23 feb.10:00 Actief 7 LTC 73
23 feb.10:30 Actief 6 GVB 12
29 feb.10:30 Be Quick 1887 VR1 Actief VR1veld 1 Be Quick 1887
29 feb.14:30 Fit Boys 3 Actief 2veld 2
1 mrt.10:00 Zevenhuizen 3 Actief 6 veld 1
1 mrt.10:00 SVZ 2 Actief 7 veld 1
1 mrt.10:30 Actief 4 Groninger Boys 22
1 mrt.11:00 Actief 5 Pekelder Boys 21 - Hoofdveld
7 mrt.16:00 Actief 2 Potetos 4veld 1
8 mrt.10:00 Actief 7 Marum 23
8 mrt.10:00 Gieten 3 Actief 4 veld 2
8 mrt.10:30 Actief 6 Groninger Boys 52
8 mrt.11:00 Actief 3 ZNC 21 - Hoofdveld
8 mrt.11:00 Hoogezand 2 Actief 2veld 4 Hoogezand
8 mrt.12:00 Blauw Geel'15 4 Actief 5veld 4
8 mrt.14:00 Actief 1 FVV 11 - Hoofdveld
14 mrt.14:30 Amicitia VMC VR1 Actief VR1 veld 2
14 mrt.14:45 LEO 6 Actief 2 veld 1
15 mrt.10:00 Zevenhuizen 3 Actief 7 veld 1
15 mrt.10:30 Actief 4 FVV 23
15 mrt.11:00 Actief 5 Kielwindeweer 12
15 mrt.11:00 Actief 2 Jubbega 21 - Hoofdveld
15 mrt.11:00 Zuidlaarderveen 2 Actief 6veld 1
15 mrt.11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas 3 Actief 3veld 3
15 mrt.14:00 HSC 1 Actief 1 veld 1
21 mrt.17:00 Veendam 1894 2 Actief 2veld 6
22 mrt.14:00 Actief 1 ZNC 11 - Hoofdveld
28 mrt.14:15 Actief VR1 Lycurgus VR3veld 1
28 mrt.14:30 FC Assen 3 Actief 2veld 2
29 mrt.10:00 Actief 7 Zuidlaarderveen 22
29 mrt.10:00 ASVB 2 Actief 3veld 1
29 mrt.10:15 LTC 7 Actief 6veld 1
29 mrt.10:30 Actief 4 Bellingwolde 23
29 mrt.11:00 Actief 2 Gieten 21 - Hoofdveld
29 mrt.11:00 Kwiek 4 Actief 5veld 8 Kwiek
29 mrt.14:00 Gieten 1 Actief 1veld 1
4 apr.12:30 Groninger Boys VR1 Actief VR1Veld 6 GB
4 apr.16:00 Actief 2 LTC 5veld 1
5 apr.10:00 Annen 2 Actief 2veld 1
5 apr.10:30 Actief 6 Peize 32
5 apr.10:30 Groninger Boys 5 Actief 7Veld 3 L
5 apr.11:00 Actief 5 Groen Geel 43
5 apr.11:00 Actief 3 Muntendam 21 - Hoofdveld
5 apr.14:00 SVZ 1 Actief 1 veld 1
18 apr.12:45 Groen Geel VR3 Actief VR1veld 7 GG/FCG
18 apr.16:00 Actief 2 FC Zuidlaren 2veld 1
19 apr.10:15 LTC 7 Actief 7veld 1
19 apr.10:30 Actief 4 Rolder Boys 33
19 apr.11:00 Actief 5 Eext 22
19 apr.11:00 Actief 2 Noordster 21 - Hoofdveld
19 apr.11:00 WVV 3 Actief 3 veld 1
19 apr.12:00 LEO (Loon) 4 Actief 6 veld 1
19 apr.14:00 Actief 1 Muntendam 11 - Hoofdveld
26 apr.12:00 Actief 3 Amicitia VMC 21 - Hoofdveld
26 apr.14:00 Nieuw Roden 1 Actief 1veld 1
9 mei14:00 VAKO 2 Actief 2veld 2
9 mei14:15 Actief VR1 Peize VR1veld 1
10 mei10:00 Actief 7 Roden 33
10 mei10:30 Actief 6 Marum 22
10 mei11:00 Actief 2 SC Stadspark 21 - Hoofdveld

Staf

feed.init({ clientId: "ELJkrnUjaH" });

Spelers

feed.init({ clientId: "ELJkrnUjaH" }); [[/div>

Laatst aangepast op 17 april 2019
Meer in deze categorie: « Teamoverzicht Junioren (A,B,C) »

Locatie

Sportpark VV Actief
Burg. J.G. Legroweg 30
9761 TC EELDE
Tel: 050 - 309 18 90